Ironman Florida(Ironman Distance Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
283 |
1 |
M6569 |
Kinneman, Tom
|
1:10:57 |
5:45:57
|
3:51:40
|
11:04:41
|
353 |
2 |
W6064
|
Johnson, Sharon
|
1:15:16
|
5:25:13
|
4:29:59
|
11:23:07
|
732 |
25
|
W4044
|
Cascio, Jocelyn
|
1:24:40 |
6:16:23
|
4:23:21
|
12:24:33
|
1131
|
10
|
W5559
|
Durning, Kathi
|
1:25:07
|
6:25:40
|
4:54:49
|
13:23:52
|
2141
|
35
|
W5559
|
Graham-Garcia, Judy
|
1:38:32
|
8:12:27
|
6:29:58
|
16:42:53
|
DNF
|
|
W5054
|
Kisieleski, Tamara
|
1:48:00
|
7:55:58
|
|
|
DNF |
|
W5054
|
Keator, Judy
|
1:58:16 |
7:54:46
|
|
|
Ironman World Championship(World Championship)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
DNF
|
|
PC
|
Lyons, Bryan
|
1:33:29
|
|
|
|
Ironman Louisville(Ironman Distance Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
379
|
61
|
M4549
|
Yen, John
|
1:13:06
|
5:58:31
|
4:02:32
|
11:27:34
|
Ironman Maryland(Ironman Distance Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
431
|
9
|
W2529
|
Hudak, Joan
|
1:01:32
|
6:43:38
|
5:04:25
|
13:01:47
|
ITU World Championships(World Championship)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
|
5
|
M6569
|
Kinneman, Tom
|
28:02
|
1:10:04
|
41:39
|
2:28:12
|
|
2
|
W6064
|
Johnson, Sharon
|
28:03
|
1:07:01
|
45:07
|
2:28:43
|
Lakes Regional Triathlon Relay(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
2
|
2
|
Relay
|
TriForty Babes
- Kristen Kelly
- Tricia Langeleh
- Mindy Bolton
|
35:02
|
1:40:03
|
1:01:59
|
3:18:35
|
Lakes Regional Olympic Triathlon(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
19
|
3
|
M4549
|
Yen, John
|
29:21
|
1:42:49
|
45:41
|
3:01:30
|
29
|
1
|
CLYDE
|
Posanka, Mike
|
31:02
|
1:41:23
|
52:30
|
3:08:41
|
43
|
2
|
W4549
|
Beckwith, Pamela
|
30:47
|
1:45:38
|
57:16
|
3:17:23
|
46
|
7
|
M5559
|
Lemoine, Rich
|
34:28
|
1:41:34
|
1:00:04
|
3:20:16
|
50
|
5
|
M4044
|
Hunt, John
|
29:05
|
1:52:48
|
1:02:00
|
3:28:06
|
52
|
1
|
M6064
|
Powell, Jay
|
34:03
|
1:53:57
|
56:34
|
3:29:49
|
61
|
9
|
M5559
|
Tyler, David
|
35:56
|
1:52:12
|
1:05:11
|
3:36:52
|
Lakes Regional Sprint Triathlon(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
18
|
4
|
M6064
|
Hamilton, John
|
10:19
|
47:18
|
20:25
|
1:20:12
|
41
|
7
|
M6064
|
Powell, Jay
|
8:50
|
54:28
|
24:33
|
1:31:08
|
61
|
1
|
W6064
|
Odonnell, Lisa
|
8:40
|
58:21
|
27:09
|
1:40:06
|
Buzzard's Bay Duathlon(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
2
|
1
|
Female Relay
|
O'Donnell, Lisa
|
17:56
|
45:24
|
29:57
|
1:34:16
|
Buzzard's Bay Triathlon(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
309
|
4
|
M5559
|
Sheridan, Patrick
|
9:23
|
42:53
|
36:47
|
1:39:32
|
Lobsterman Triathlon(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
92
|
2
|
CLYDE
|
Posanka, Michael
|
31:32
|
1:13:11
|
52:23
|
2:42:12
|
100 |
2
|
M6064
|
Seide, Steve
|
34:40
|
1:15:02
|
50:34
|
2:44:07
|
152
|
4
|
W4549
|
Beckwith, Pamela
|
34:03
|
1:18:38
|
54:41
|
2:52:04
|
218
|
5
|
M6064
|
Lennon, Bob
|
29:08
|
1:21:35
|
1:07:00
|
3:02:02
|
251 |
14
|
M5559
|
Tyler, Dave
|
36:56
|
1:19:53
|
1:07:36
|
3:08:08
|
344
|
9
|
W5054
|
McCarthy, Linda
|
42:03
|
1:34:41
|
1:17:24
|
3:39:55
|
70.3 World Championship(World Championship)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
2107
|
135
|
M5559
|
Mako, Janos
|
45:06
|
3:11:19
|
1:54:07
|
5:58:03
|
Call To Honor Volunteers(Trifury Selected Race Volunteers)
Dave Tyler
|
Annette Romano
|
Larry Gamst
|
Steve Seide
|
Tom Kinneman
|
Jeff Belevance
|
Kathi Durning
|
Tamara K
|
Judy Keator
|
Marc Shipley
|
Tanya Labelle
|
Cheryl Andreasen
|
Kristen Kelly
|
Janeen Shipley
|
Terry Days
|
Christa McGrath
|
Sharon Seabury
|
Suzanne Kavanagh
|
Mary Picket
|
Keith Regnante
|
Call To Honor Relay(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
1
|
1
|
Relay
|
A Biker and 2 Slugs
- David Burnett
- John Gagnon
- Linda McCarthy |
10:15
|
23:20
|
12:14
|
46:40
|
3
|
3
|
Relay
|
RavRav
- Kirsten Gagon
- Pamela Beckwith
- Jane Ravagni |
8:07 |
31:39
|
11:24
|
52:27
|
4
|
4
|
Relay
|
The Have Funners
- Janice Lemoine
- Rich Lemoine
|
8:09
|
28:58
|
16:19
|
54:36
|
10
|
10
|
Relay
|
Yen Can Tri
- Isabella Yen
- John Yen
- Jayson Yen
|
12:02
|
31:54
|
12:00
|
57:20
|
Call To Honor Triathlon(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
1
|
1
|
Overall Male
|
Shattuck, Doug
|
6:12
|
26:03
|
9:49
|
43:41
|
3
|
3
|
Overall Male
|
Hayes, Justin
|
6:13
|
27:17
|
9:18
|
44:30
|
17
|
7
|
M5059
|
Sullivan, Kevin
|
5:34
|
31:40
|
11:01
|
50:11
|
20
|
9
|
M5059
|
Hamilton, John
|
10:44
|
28:45
|
10:18
|
51:27
|
29 |
12
|
M5059
|
Bedard, Matt
|
9:13
|
31:04
|
11:39
|
54:15
|
31
|
9
|
M4044
|
Grove, Matt
|
7:47
|
32:29
|
12:23
|
54:24
|
35
|
14
|
M5059
|
Hughson, James
|
7:40
|
31:43
|
12:21
|
54:44
|
37
|
15
|
M5059
|
Ferullo, Rick
|
8:28
|
29:07
|
15:58
|
55:23
|
54
|
21
|
M5059
|
Ford, Steven
|
8:42
|
33:02
|
12:28
|
58:23
|
57 |
16 |
M4049 |
Whitman, Jeff
|
8:34 |
34:34 |
12:47 |
59:47 |
62
|
23
|
M5059
|
Romano, Rick
|
8:59
|
34:07
|
13:57
|
1:00:50
|
81
|
10
|
W4049
|
Kelly, Deborah
|
10:21
|
34:01
|
16:31
|
1:03:19
|
99
|
23
|
M4049
|
Leach, Randy
|
8:47
|
36:49
|
17:05
|
1:05:37
|
101 |
3 |
M60+
|
Sartori, Steve
|
14:31
|
30:17
|
10:50
|
1:01:22
|
108
|
7
|
M60+
|
Molvar, Paul
|
11:13
|
35:47
|
15:13
|
1:07:07
|
116 |
6 |
M0119 |
Whitman, Jack
|
9:04 |
44:15 |
13:30 |
1:08:42 |
117
|
8
|
W5059
|
Ford, Linda
|
13:41
|
38:28
|
11:23
|
1:08:30
|
120
|
32
|
M5059
|
Sheridan, Patrick
|
11:14
|
36:49
|
16:56
|
1:09:01
|
134 |
13 |
W3039
|
Bennett, Kathleen
|
9:37 |
38:59 |
19:35 |
1:11:23 |
138 |
18 |
W4049 |
Whitman, Lynnette
|
11:04 |
41:56 |
15:58 |
1:12:05 |
166 |
22 |
W4049 |
Langeleh, Tricia
|
10:38 |
42:36 |
19:51 |
1:18:30 |
178 |
12 |
M01-19 |
Posanka, Charlie
|
12:53 |
48:16 |
18:44 |
1:25:27 |
180 |
27 |
W4049
|
Pugh, Cathy
|
13:32 |
48:35 |
20:05 |
1:26:42 |
181 |
4 |
W60+ |
Mandigo, Holly
|
11:30 |
48:37 |
23:54 |
1:28:30
|
Pumpkinman Half(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
37
|
1
|
W3034
|
Mosley, Sarah
|
36:39
|
2:52:56
|
1:40:35
|
5:13:46
|
52
|
10
|
M4044
|
McCarthy, Shawn
|
36:11
|
2:46:16
|
1:47:36
|
5:20:47
|
110
|
15
|
M4549
|
Matava, Stephen
|
37:43
|
2:49:27
|
2:11:12
|
5:46:15
|
141
|
20
|
M4549
|
Kelly, Rich
|
36:19
|
2:55:38
|
2:26:40
|
6:06:41
|
171 |
24
|
M4549
|
Lyons, Brian
|
34:31
|
3:08:53
|
2:27:40
|
6:23:47
|
177
|
13
|
W4549
|
Freeman, Pam
|
40:59
|
3:13:21
|
2:26:52
|
6:28:47
|
Pumpkinman Half Aquabike(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Time |
|
|
Aqua Men
|
Shaponick, Marc
|
37:30
|
2:15:28
|
2:56:58
|
Pumpkinman Olympic(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
60
|
7
|
M4044
|
Hardiman, Kevin
|
26:24
|
1:25:37
|
57:44
|
2:56:00
|
70
|
2
|
M6064
|
Sanford, David
|
29:14
|
1:27:50
|
56:45
|
2:59:38
|
75
|
2
|
W3539
|
Perry, Deb
|
28:00
|
1:25:21
|
1:02:20
|
3:02:47
|
114 |
14 |
M4044 |
Christie, Gary
|
35:58 |
1:32:08 |
59:55 |
3:14:28 |
Pumpkinman Olympic Aquabike(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Time |
11
|
3
|
Aqua Men
|
Lewin, Barry
|
50:26
|
1:45:40
|
2:43:06
|
Pumpkinman Sprint(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
11
|
1
|
M3539
|
Whitney, Jon
|
9:19
|
40:12
|
20:24
|
1:13:05
|
241 |
27
|
M4549
|
Lyons, Bryan
|
7:36
|
58:36
|
28:05
|
1:44:17
|
276
|
19
|
M5559
|
Sheridan, Patrick
|
14:24
|
47:53
|
35:49
|
1:48:48
|
343
|
30
|
W4549
|
Langeleh, Tricia
|
13:29
|
1:01:58
|
39:57
|
2:04:23
|
Maine 70.3 Aquabike(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Time |
28 |
11
|
Aqua Male
|
Lyons, Bryan
|
44:06 |
3:54:37
|
4:53:03 |
Maine 70.3(TriFury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
44 |
11
|
M3034
|
Hannan, Sean
|
30:09 |
2:29:08
|
1:32:40
|
4:38:26 |
1068 |
75 |
M5054 |
Gamst, Larry |
40:04 |
3:08:56 |
2:07:07 |
6:08:59 |
1149 |
14 |
W5559 |
Durning, Kathi |
43:12 |
3:06:12 |
2:09:25 |
6:15:53 |
1251 |
50 |
W3539 |
Ousler, Ingrid |
42:53 |
3:31:26 |
2:00:23 |
6:25:33 |
1326 |
58 |
M5559 |
Renson, Mark |
49:43 |
3:01:10 |
2:27:13 |
6:36:00 |
1380 |
95 |
M5054 |
Ford, Steven |
45:22 |
3:14:20 |
2:28:42 |
6:43:23 |
1482 |
30 |
W5559 |
Illsey, Denise |
49:18 |
3:36:24 |
2:21:04 |
6:57:51 |
1644 |
53 |
W5054 |
MacDonald, Diane |
49:21 |
4:25:22 |
2:20:12 |
7:48:08 |
1647 |
38
|
W5559
|
Graham-Garcia, Judy
|
47:11 |
3:50:42
|
2:58:17
|
7:48:53
|
1682 |
177 |
M4044 |
Consoli, Jay |
51:37 |
3:42:37 |
3:21:34 |
8:12:53 |
1691 |
57 |
W5054 |
Keator, Judy |
1:03:08 |
3:40:24 |
3:19:18 |
8:18:01 |
DNF |
|
W4549 |
Wise, Angela |
1:03:37 |
4:15:53 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
Kisieleski, Tamara |
|
|
|
|
Ironman Mont Tremblant(Ironman Distance Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
638
|
123
|
M4044
|
Soriano, Walter
|
1:20:59
|
5:52:07
|
4:46:08
|
12:13:08
|
951
|
130
|
M4549
|
Pierce, James
|
1:33:44
|
6:31:15
|
4:42:44
|
13:03:45
|
1109
|
156
|
M4549
|
St.Onge, Rick
|
1:24:27
|
6:23:54
|
5:24:04
|
13:28:45
|
1160
|
29
|
W5054
|
Hulshult, Kelly
|
1:45:52
|
6:32:08
|
4:59:22
|
13:35:12
|
1248
|
31
|
W3539
|
Coyle, Abigail
|
1:21:37
|
6:49:23
|
5:24:08
|
13:52:11
|
1467
|
236
|
M4044
|
Harris, Michael
|
1:44:23
|
7:20:32
|
5:18:52
|
14:39:18
|
1718
|
53
|
W5054
|
Andreasen, Cheryl
|
1:39:47
|
7:33:27
|
6:27:21
|
16:02:22
|
Ironman Copenhagen(Ironman Distance Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
758
|
150
|
M4044
|
Jensen, Michael
|
1:17:54
|
5:22:36
|
4:12:05
|
10:57:46
|
951
|
168
|
M4549
|
Yen, John
|
1:18:29
|
5:47:03
|
3:58:25
|
11:17:12
|
1266
|
159
|
M3034
|
Dao-Tran, John
|
1:17:13
|
5:26:44
|
4:47:31
|
12:13:07
|
Cranberry Trifest Olympic(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
62
|
9
|
M4549
|
Shipley, Mark
|
24:49
|
1:08:57
|
43:16
|
2:21:00
|
67
|
2
|
W3034
|
Moseley, Sarah
|
22:19
|
1:14:13
|
42:03
|
2:21:45
|
89
|
3
|
M5559
|
Mako, Janos
|
22:44
|
1:14:06
|
44:58
|
2:25:39
|
175
|
7
|
W3034
|
Benoit, Amanda
|
22:34
|
1:20:14
|
51:21
|
2:39:19
|
194
|
4
|
M6064
|
Smolenski, Steven
|
22:30
|
1:19:35
|
53:28
|
2:41:21
|
201
|
21
|
M4044
|
Smith, Mark
|
26:15
|
1:15:31
|
55:29
|
2:42:15
|
216
|
19
|
M3034
|
Polanco, David
|
22:41
|
1:20:06
|
56:07
|
2:44:05
|
224
|
5
|
W5559
|
MacDonald, Lizabeth
|
24:37
|
1:20:01
|
55:58
|
2:45:35
|
235 |
28
|
M5054 |
Hughson, James
|
23:37 |
1:19:50 |
57:28 |
2:46:45 |
277
|
7
|
W5559
|
Cole, Karen
|
24:19
|
1:23:13
|
58:02
|
2:50:58
|
281
|
5
|
W2024
|
Swierk, Patricia
|
28:17
|
1:26:47
|
50:34
|
2:51:14
|
318
|
4
|
CLYDE
|
Bellavance, Jeff
|
25:44
|
1:24:35
|
1:00:23
|
2:56:18
|
404
|
27
|
W4549
|
Kelley, Kristen
|
31:15
|
1:31:09
|
1:01:45
|
3:10:12
|
455 |
19 |
W5054 |
Smolenski, Denise
|
29:04 |
1:34:00 |
1:13:26 |
3:23:46 |
494 |
9 |
CLYDE |
Consoli, Jay
|
27:56 |
1:38:37 |
1:30:56 |
3:47:36 |
501 |
7 |
W2024
|
Gordon, Amy
|
28:29 |
1:46:31 |
1:34:58 |
3:57:54 |
Cranberry Trifest Olympic Aquabike(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Time |
11
|
6
|
Aqua 50+
|
Shaponick, Marc
|
22:28
|
1:09:50
|
1:35:11
|
33
|
9
|
Aqua Women 50+
|
Odonnell, Lisa
|
26:00
|
1:28:21
|
1:58:30
|
46
|
14
|
Aqua Women 50+
|
Mehigan, Monica
|
30:34
|
1:51:18
|
2:26:13
|
Cranberry Trifest Sprint Relay(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
1
|
1
|
Female
|
Team Terry Days
- Nika Sokolova
- Terry Days
- Lana Popova
|
12:55
|
42:48
|
27:35
|
1:25:56
|
Cranberry Trifest Sprint(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
91
|
3
|
CLYDE
|
Gamst, Larry
|
15:04
|
44:25
|
24:36
|
1:28:26
|
97
|
3
|
M5054
|
Hughson, James
|
15:51
|
41:45
|
26:56
|
1:29:25
|
134
|
3
|
M6064
|
Sanford, David
|
16:38
|
45:07
|
27:22
|
1:33:32
|
142
|
5
|
W4044
|
Holman, Hannah
|
18:57
|
43:32
|
25:38
|
1:34:11
|
179
|
13
|
M4549
|
Casper, Scott
|
15:25
|
46:06
|
30:37
|
1:38:08
|
185
|
2
|
W6064
|
Odonnell, Lisa
|
17:25
|
47:00
|
28:15
|
1:39:13
|
269
|
16
|
W2024
|
Swierk, Patricia
|
19:53
|
1:00:38
|
26:47
|
1:52:35
|
324
|
14
|
W4549
|
Canela, Paula
|
|
57:56
|
|
2:07:16
|
USAT Nationals Olympic(USAT National)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
358
|
33
|
M4044
|
Hayes, Justin
|
29:15
|
1:08:53
|
40:25
|
2:23:19
|
677
|
33
|
M5559
|
Shattuck, Doug
|
27:44
|
1:05:22
|
54:30
|
2:32:18
|
746
|
6
|
M6569
|
Kinneman, Tom
|
34:09
|
1:12:09
|
42:51
|
2:34:06
|
768 |
2
|
W6064
|
Johnson, Sharon
|
32:40 |
1:08:53
|
47:51
|
2:34:37 |
1193
|
69
|
M5559
|
O'Neill, Paul
|
36:43
|
1:14:41
|
49:35
|
2:46:33
|
1606
|
104
|
W3539 |
Riley, Stacey
|
38:05 |
1:22:10
|
56:18
|
3:02:42 |
1631 |
56 |
W5054 |
Zamot, Diane
|
40:23 |
1:19:10 |
52:56 |
3:03:46 |
USAT Nationals Sprint(USAT National)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
219
|
14
|
M5559
|
Shattuck, Doug
|
14:31
|
33:05
|
20:41
|
1:12:41
|
419
|
1
|
W6064
|
Johnson, Sharon
|
16:13 |
34:01
|
23:10
|
1:17:52 |
485
|
12
|
W5054
|
Quinlan, Amy
|
15:51
|
35:44
|
23:55
|
1:20:06
|
858
|
50
|
W3539
|
Riley, Stacey
|
18:49
|
43:49
|
26:25
|
1:35:00
|
Mill City Olympic(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
4
|
1
|
M3034
|
Breedan, Dana
|
23:11
|
56:14
|
41:29
|
2:04:05
|
17
|
1
|
M6064
|
Seide, Steve
|
31:04
|
1:01:11
|
49:37
|
2:27:18
|
31
|
2
|
M6064
|
Lennon, Robert
|
26:49
|
1:09:27
|
1:04:01
|
2:44:34
|
36
|
3
|
W5054
|
Pickett, Mary
|
29:06
|
1:16:43
|
57:20
|
2:47:45
|
40
|
3
|
M5559
|
Tyler, David
|
33:37
|
1:10:36
|
1:08:07
|
2:56:39
|
48 |
4 |
W5054 |
Ford, Linda
|
48:00
|
1:23:20
|
51:49
|
3:07:26
|
Mill City Aquabike Sprint(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Time |
3
|
3
|
Aqua Male
|
Dan Stewart
|
31:51
|
55:45
|
1:29
|
Mill City Triathlon Sprint Relay(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
2
|
2
|
Relay
|
Casper & Wonder Woman
- Scott Casper
- Janeen Shipley
|
4:27
|
34:34
|
25:00
|
1:06:44
|
Mill City Triathlon Sprint(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
1
|
1
|
Male Overall
|
Hamilton, John
|
5:36
|
27:58
|
20:14
|
56:33
|
2
|
2
|
Male Overall
|
Shipley, Mark
|
4:54
|
28:54
|
20:06
|
57:15
|
5
|
1
|
Female Overall
|
Mosley, Sarah
|
4:16
|
30:37
|
20:14
|
57:30
|
6
|
1
|
M4549
|
Connally, David
|
4:34
|
29:10
|
20:46
|
57:51
|
17
|
2
|
M5559
|
Desmarais, Ronald
|
4:27
|
31:20
|
24:32
|
1:03:47
|
28
|
4
|
M5559
|
Bedard, Matt
|
4:55
|
30:45
|
26:04
|
1:06:23
|
32
|
7
|
M4549
|
Hughson, James
|
4:12
|
31:51
|
26:22
|
1:06:36
|
44
|
4
|
M5054
|
Ford, Steven
|
5:23
|
36:06
|
26:52
|
1:13:58
|
47
|
2
|
W5054
|
Mccarthy, Linda
|
5:52
|
34:55
|
29:48
|
1:15:18
|
52
|
1
|
M6569
|
Beebe, Allen
|
7:08
|
34:23
|
30:21
|
1:17:53
|
61 |
1 |
M70+ |
Molvar, Paul
|
6:17 |
35:24 |
33:47 |
1:21:40 |
67 |
6 |
M5559 |
Sheridan, Patrick
|
5:21 |
35:43 |
37:07
|
1:25:37
|
69 |
3 |
W5559 |
Graham-Garcia, Judy
|
5:55 |
40:30 |
36:58 |
1:27:59 |
76 |
4
|
W5054 |
Wong, Susu
|
5:58 |
55:20 |
34:50 |
1:42:27 |
78 |
1
|
W4549 |
Polson, Manureen
|
8:29 |
49:06 |
46:22 |
1:49:58 |
Clair Cloutier TTT(Trifury Selected Race Volunteers)
Volunteered 3 or more
|
Volunteered 2 times
|
Volunteered 1 time
|
John Hamilton |
Jamie Hughson |
Meline Hire |
Patsy Sullivan |
Sam Talbot |
Scott Casper |
Jay Powell |
Joyce Powell |
Kevin sullivan |
Marc Shaponick |
Matt Bedard |
Christa McGrath |
Laura Boeman |
Annett Romano |
Jennifer Powell |
Melissa Gleaton |
Sandy Bown |
George Powell |
Jim Peirce |
Matt Grove |
Mindy Bolton |
Pamela Beckwith |
Paula Canela |
Tricia Langeleh |
|
Amanda Benoit |
Dave Connelly |
Dave Tyler |
Holly Aly |
Jane Ravagni |
Kierstan Gagnon |
Linda McCathy |
Rick Feullo |
Ron Desmaias |
Sarah Mosely |
Steve Satoi |
Wally Badbuy |
Vladmire Luppov |
Robert Lennon
|
|
Allen Beebe |
Ben Piccolo |
Beth Caig |
bidget Christie |
Carolyn Burt |
Cindy Regnante |
Deb Perry |
Diane Fokas |
Diane HurleyLeach |
Diane McDonald |
Ed Smith |
Gary Chistie |
Isabella Yen |
Jeff Whitman |
Jack Whitman |
Jackson Leach |
Jeff Belvance |
Joan Hudak |
Joe cavallao |
John Desloges |
John Gagnon |
John Yen |
Jason Yen |
Justin Hayes |
Kathryn Linnehan |
Kevin Hardiman |
Kristen Kelly |
Lee Fox |
Lynnette Whitman |
Mali Piccolo |
Meg Soriano |
Michael Harris
|
Miranda Hughson |
Paul Malta |
Paul Sedgewick |
Randy Leach |
Rick Romano |
Rick St Onge |
Steve Seide |
Tom Nisbet |
Walter Soiano |
Ryan Maett
David Polanco
|
|
Boston Triathlon Sprint(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
67
|
2
|
CLYDE
|
Gamst, Larry
|
14:53
|
34:21
|
23:43
|
1:15:45
|
168
|
4
|
M6064
|
Lennon, Robert
|
15:28
|
33:27
|
30:06
|
1:23:36
|
277
|
18
|
M4549
|
Casper, Scott
|
13:01
|
33:08
|
37:52
|
1:29:39
|
302
|
9
|
W5054
|
MacDonald, Diane
|
19:57
|
36:28
|
29:01
|
1:31:29
|
365
|
6
|
W4549
|
Kane, Catherine
|
18:11
|
42:14
|
29:37
|
1:35:40
|
529
|
1
|
W7074
|
Singleton, Barbara
|
8:01
|
58:19
|
36:44
|
1:53:43
|
530
|
41
|
M-FT
|
Romano, Rick
|
8:04
|
53:51
|
36:45
|
1:53:45
|
565
|
16
|
W4549
|
Craig, Beth
|
28:03
|
58:23
|
36:44
|
2:13:42
|
Boston Triathlon Olympic Relay(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
17
|
8
|
M4549
|
Tricia's Dishes
- Tricia Langeleh
- Matt Bedard
-Paul D'Ambrosio |
37:56
|
1:03:45
|
51:13
|
2:34:37
|
Boston Triathlon Olympic(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
22 |
2 |
M3034 |
Hannan, Sean
|
22:42
|
54:54
|
39:24
|
1:59:18
|
111
|
8
|
M4549
|
Connally, David
|
31:48
|
1:00:02
|
41:51
|
2:18:29
|
117
|
4
|
W3034
|
Moseley, Sarah
|
33:21
|
1:01:23
|
41:33
|
2:19:06
|
143
|
12
|
M4549
|
Peirce, James
|
34:07
|
1:01:32
|
43:33
|
2:23:11
|
169
|
15
|
M4044
|
Posanka, Michael
|
33:26
|
59:58
|
47:50
|
2:26:09
|
193
|
4
|
W2529
|
Hudak, Joan
|
24:16
|
1:08:25
|
52:26
|
2:28:30
|
231
|
2
|
M6064
|
Seide, Steve
|
34:30
|
1:02:24
|
48:47
|
2:31:16
|
342
|
31
|
M4044
|
Bellavance, Jeff
|
36:55
|
1:03:46
|
55:39
|
2:41:31
|
403
|
35
|
M4549
|
Kelley, Rich
|
34:10
|
1:07:26
|
1:01:11
|
2:47:26
|
469 |
11 |
M5559 |
Tyler, David |
38:38 |
1:09:24 |
1:06:42 |
2:58:34 |
487 |
43 |
M4549 |
Lyons, Bryan |
31:12 |
1:12:00 |
1:09:54 |
3:01:04 |
549
|
17
|
W4044
|
Labelle, Tanya
|
44:41
|
1:15:35
|
1:16:47
|
3:24:30
|
550
|
42
|
M4044
|
Consoli, Jason
|
37:36
|
1:18:54
|
1:20:07
|
3:26:25
|
562 |
8 |
M6569 |
Lewin, Barry
|
58:46 |
1:16:00 |
1:18:22 |
3:43:56 |
570 |
4 |
ATHENA |
Wise, Angela
|
35:19 |
1:35:06 |
1:36:57 |
3:59:22 |
Silver Lake TTT Volunteers 7/8 and 7/29(Trifury Selected Race Volunteers)
Dave Tyler x 2
|
Susu Wong x 2
|
Dan Stewart
|
Kim Budryk
|
Kristen Kelly x 2
|
Michael Harris x 2
|
Jason Yen
|
Cindy Regante
|
Marli Piccolo x 2
|
Catherine Kane x 2
|
Marianne Sullivan
|
Mark Krangle
|
John Yen x 2
|
Laura Boehrman x 2
|
Sean Hannan
|
David Polanco
|
Joan Hudak x 2
|
Terry Days x 2
|
Dave Connally x 2
|
Larry Gamst x 2
|
Jamie Hughson
|
Joe Cavallaro
|
Marc Shaponick
|
Scott Casper
|
John Hamilton
|
Vladmir Luppov
|
Lisa Hodge
|
Tricia Langlesh
|
Mark Shipley
|
Bryan Lyons
|
Diane MacDonald
|
Sandy Brown
|
Tanya Labelle
|
|
|
|
Give Peace a Tri Relay(Trifury Selected Race)
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
|
|
Team RavRav
- Pamela Beckwith
- Jane Ravagni
|
|
|
|
|
Give Peace a Tri(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
8
|
1
|
M5059
|
Hamilton, John
|
10:26
|
22:41
|
20:15
|
55:25
|
14
|
1
|
W3039
|
Benoit, Amanda
|
8:01
|
25:32
|
22:52
|
59:57
|
53
|
9
|
W5059
|
McCarthy, Linda
|
10:26
|
26:34
|
28:57
|
1:09:16
|
67
|
11
|
M5059
|
Tyler, David
|
9:17
|
26:45
|
32:42
|
1:11:52
|
84
|
15
|
W4049
|
Labelle, Tanya
|
11:29
|
28:31
|
32:04
|
1:17:05
|
101
|
17
|
W4049
|
Canela, Paula
|
12:07
|
31:03
|
33:34
|
1:22:17
|
Rev3 St Andrews Half Ironman Triathlon(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
87
|
16
|
M4044
|
Posanka, Mike
|
5:51
|
2:47:19
|
2:06:23
|
5:10:31
|
119
|
3
|
W5559
|
MacDonald, Lizabeth
|
6:15
|
3:04:47
|
2:05:46
|
5:28:17
|
195
|
8
|
W5559
|
Durning, Kathleen
|
6:14
|
3:26:28
|
2:35:34
|
6:21:42
|
215
|
8
|
W5054
|
Kisieleski, Tamara
|
6:45
|
3:43:26
|
3:39:46
|
7:42:25
|
|
|
|
Keator, Judy
|
|
|
|
DNF
|
Rev3 St Andrews Sprint Triathlon(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
15
|
3
|
M4549
|
Pierce, James
|
6:28
|
36:25
|
22:23
|
1:12:01
|
65
|
7
|
W4549
|
Sabbah, Jen
|
6:29
|
44:45
|
31:32
|
1:31:15
|
Mass State Aquabike(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Time |
8
|
4
|
AquaMale
|
Shaponick, Marc
|
32:29
|
1:00:42
|
1:34:10
|
13
|
7
|
AquaMale
|
Seide, Steve
|
34:34
|
1:02:05
|
1:38:32
|
Mass State Triathlon(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
65 |
1
|
W6064
|
Johnson, Sharon
|
30:27
|
1:00:19
|
47:40
|
2:20:18
|
84
|
11
|
M5559
|
Mako, Janos
|
35:38
|
1:02:10
|
43:56
|
2:23:28
|
85
|
4
|
W5054
|
Sakr, Deb
|
26:03
|
1:06:22
|
49:10
|
2:23:58
|
102
|
13
|
M4549
|
Shipley, Mark
|
41:21
|
1:00:57
|
41:49
|
2:26:40
|
134
|
14
|
M5559
|
O'Neill, Paul
|
34:45
|
1:03:41
|
49:46
|
2:30:42
|
151
|
20
|
M4549
|
Regnante, Keith
|
32:13
|
1:05:31
|
53:10
|
2:33:25
|
152
|
21
|
M4549
|
Matava, Steve
|
30:25
|
1:07:08
|
52:17
|
2:33:25
|
196
|
5
|
W3539
|
Riley, Stacey
|
33:59
|
1:10:44
|
53:53
|
2:41:11
|
258
|
8
|
M6064
|
Lennon, Robert
|
32:58
|
1:11:31
|
1:06:41
|
2:55:02
|
263
|
14
|
W5054
|
Zamot, Diane
|
41:51
|
1:14:02
|
57:39
|
2:55:47
|
The Dam Triathlon(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
4
|
1
|
M4044
|
Hayes, Justin
|
12:06
|
33:49
|
19:06
|
1:07:21
|
45
|
4
|
M3034
|
Polanco, David
|
14:57
|
38:37
|
24:48
|
1:21:33
|
148
|
13
|
M6064
|
Kowalcyk, Josephn
|
20:34
|
44:56
|
30:02
|
1:40:09
|
198 |
6
|
ATHENA
|
Mandigo-Aly, Holly |
21:11 |
57:31
|
49:54
|
2:18:22
|
Triathlon By the Sea Aquabike(Trifury Selected Race)
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Time |
3
|
MiniAqua
|
Wong, Susu
|
6:40
|
1:02:08
|
1:08:48
|
Triathlon By the Sea(Trifury Selected Race)
Marblehead, MA - June,25 2017 (Rescheduled from May 2017 due to weather)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
5
|
1
|
M5559
|
Hamilton, John
|
6:35
|
30:28
|
24:39
|
1:01:41
|
6
|
3
|
M4549
|
Shipley, Mark
|
6:18
|
32:13
|
24:22
|
1:02:52
|
20
|
2
|
M6064
|
Seide, Steve
|
6:46
|
34:08
|
29:22
|
1:10:14
|
24
|
6
|
M4549
|
Hughson, James
|
4:37
|
35:17
|
31:46
|
1:11:39
|
25
|
1
|
M0118
|
Pifko, Sam
|
5:43
|
38:12
|
27:54
|
1:11:48
|
35 |
3 |
M5054 |
Ford, Steven
|
6:26 |
36:36 |
31:19 |
1:14:20 |
36
|
6
|
M5559
|
Bedard, Matt
|
7:01
|
37:46
|
31:20
|
1:14:40
|
38
|
1
|
W5054
|
Pickett, Mary
|
5:02
|
38:14
|
32:08
|
1:15:23
|
49 |
3 |
W4549 |
Shipley, Janeen
|
8:21 |
38:59 |
31:55 |
1:19:14 |
59
|
7
|
M4044
|
Whitman, Jeff
|
5:11
|
49:21
|
29:50
|
1:24:22
|
73
|
2
|
M0118
|
Whitman, Jack
|
5:19
|
48:51
|
37:22
|
1:31:30
|
74
|
7
|
W4044
|
Whitman, Lynnette
|
6:14
|
47:17
|
38:04
|
1:31:34
|
85
|
7
|
W4549
|
Langeleh, Tricia
|
6:15
|
48:23
|
47:18
|
1:41:56
|
|
|
|
McCarthy, Linda
|
|
|
Did not run
|
DNF
|
Patriot Triathlon Relay(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
10
|
7
|
Mixed
|
Benoit, Amanda
Ferreira, Glenn
Stover, Emily
|
37:13
|
3:17:05
|
1:36:23
|
5:34:45
|
Patriot Aquabike(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Time |
4
|
3
|
Aqua Men 50+
|
Shaponick, Marc
|
35:43
|
2:28:51
|
3:06:44
|
64
|
15
|
Aqua Women 50+
|
Kisieleski, Tamara
|
49:15
|
3:33:48
|
4:28:03
|
Patriot Triathlon(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
94
|
14
|
M4549
|
Shipley, Mark
|
42:58
|
2:41:55
|
1:41:12
|
5:12:36
|
97
|
15
|
M4044
|
Soriano, Walter
|
38:31
|
2:35:13
|
1:52:29
|
5:13:24
|
143 |
21
|
M4044
|
Krangle, Mark
|
36:27
|
2:47:03
|
1:52:47
|
5:22:55
|
171
|
29
|
M4549
|
Connally, David
|
39:41
|
2:43:07
|
1:58:11
|
5:28:13
|
245
|
35
|
M4549
|
Peirce, James
|
47:32
|
2:56:31
|
1:50:09
|
5:41:48
|
247
|
36
|
M4549
|
St. Onge, Rick
|
39:53
|
2:49:39
|
2:04:20
|
5:41:53
|
254
|
3
|
W5559
|
MacDonald, Lizabeth
|
39:11
|
2:52:25
|
2:04:43
|
5:43:26
|
264
|
7
|
M6064
|
Smolenski, Steve
|
36:43
|
2:58:24
|
2:03:31
|
5:46:50
|
374
|
56
|
M4044
|
Bellavance, Jeff
|
42:08
|
2:52:31
|
2:27:27
|
6:11:32
|
383 |
51
|
M4549
|
Lyons, Bryan
|
40:13
|
3:00:13
|
2:24:43
|
6:14:49
|
392
|
15
|
W5054
|
Lohmeter, Jill
|
47:17
|
3:15:47
|
2:04:22
|
6:16:54
|
421
|
22
|
W3539
|
Coyle, Abigal
|
37:42
|
3:17:13
|
2:22:28
|
6:26:08
|
429
|
56
|
M4549
|
Grove, Matt
|
34:03
|
3:03:32
|
2:44:19
|
6:28:23
|
463
|
14
|
M6064
|
Powell, Jay
|
48:33
|
3:25:26
|
2:13:25
|
6:39:50
|
541
|
33
|
W5054
|
Keator, Judy
|
48:30
|
3:22:11
|
2:47:49
|
7:10:37
|
544
|
7
|
ATHENA
|
Thomas, Kathleen
|
40:49
|
3:00:03
|
3:19:39
|
7:11:58
|
|
|
CLYDE
|
Consoli, Jay
|
47:34
|
4:02:10
|
|
DNF
|
Nashua Ymca Triathlon(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
45 |
3
|
M6064
|
Hamilton, John
|
14:08
|
26:19
|
24:09
|
1:07:51
|
99
|
12
|
M5054
|
Hughson, James
|
10:34
|
28:39
|
29:19
|
1:14:10
|
114
|
9
|
M5559
|
Bedard, Matt
|
11:25
|
29:22
|
28:59
|
1:15:49
|
125
|
4
|
F5054
|
Pikett, Mary
|
11:43
|
31:07
|
29:25
|
1:17:07
|
142
|
15
|
M5054
|
Ford, Steven
|
12:38
|
29:32
|
30:42
|
1:19:09
|
172
|
15
|
M4044
|
Christie Jr, Gary
|
15:02
|
31:20
|
29:36
|
1:22:07
|
212
|
9
|
F5054
|
Ford, Linda
|
18:34
|
35:42
|
25:01
|
1:25:55
|
230
|
17
|
F4549
|
Langeleh, Tricia
|
11:56
|
36:54
|
32:30
|
1:27:20
|
244
|
9
|
F3034
|
Kelley, Gina
|
14:01
|
33:54
|
33:27
|
1:28:54
|
278
|
2
|
M65+
|
Molvar, Paul
|
12:25
|
33:13
|
39:53
|
1:33:19
|
311 |
18 |
M5559 |
Sheridan, Patrick
|
13:57
|
31:18
|
46:12
|
1:40:24
|
King Pine Olympic Triathlon(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
37
|
1
|
W5559
|
MacDonald, Lizabeth
|
32:31
|
1:49:04
|
53:46
|
3:21:14
|
38
|
3
|
M6064
|
Seide, Steve
|
36:29
|
1:44:40
|
54:31
|
3:22:40
|
King Pine Sprint Triathlon(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Run |
Time |
45 |
4
|
M6064
|
Hampilton, John
|
19:52
|
36:43
|
23:53
|
1:24:07
|
90
|
10
|
M5559
|
Sheridan, Patrick
|
17:41
|
49:30
|
41:12
|
1:57:08
|
King Pine Olympic Aquabike(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Time |
9
|
4
|
Aqua-Female
|
Durning, Kahleen
|
32:49
|
2:00:53
|
2:38:48
|
King Pine Sprint Aquabike(Trifury Selected Race)
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Swim |
Bike |
Time |
3
|
2
|
Aqua-Female
|
Kisieleski, Tamara
|
14:35
|
47:13
|
1:05:26
|
New England Season Opener - Duathlon(Trifury Selected Race)
Hopkinton, MA - May 2017
Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Name |
Run
|
Bike |
Run |
Time |
143
|
2
|
M6064
|
Sanford, David
|
15:08
|
30:12
|
26:36
|
1:14:51
|
285 |
12
|
M5559
|
Sheridan, Patrick
|
21:04 |
35:53
|
36:29
|
1:42:33
|
2017 Multisport Expo(Trifury Selected Race Volunteers)
Sharon Seabury
|
Tamara K
|
Catherine Kane
|
James Peirce
|
Larry Gamst
|
Allen Beebe
|
Monica Mehigan
|
|
Paul Ford
|
Steve Ford
|
Steve Seide
|
|
Jim Pierce
|
John Yen
|
Jay Powell
|
|
Marc Shaponick
|
Judy Keator
|
Dave Tyler
|
|
Raffle Winners (Raffledrawing )
Kevin Hardiman - (Race Credit)
|
Ingrid Ousler - Race Credit
|
Jackson Leach - Race Credit
|
|